Matchs
4e tour
Bischheim Mars - RCS | 0-4 |
5e tour
Riedisheim - RCS | 0-2 |
6e tour
Vauban - Colmar | 1-2 | |
Oberschaeffolsheim - RCS | 1-9 |
7e tour
Dijon - Sedan | 1-1, 1-2ap | |
Nîmes - Luzenac | 1-1, 1-1ap, 4-2tab | |
Courseulles - Guingamp | 2-2, 3-4ap | |
Roche-St-Genest - Arles Avignon | 0-1 | |
Toulon - Monaco | 1-1, 1-3ap | |
Plouzané - Laval | 0-1 | |
RCS - Wittenheim US | 6-0 | |
Bourg-Péronnas - Auxerre | 1-0 | |
Val-d'Izé - Angers | 0-1 | |
Aubervilliers - Le Mans | 0-3 | |
Belleville Saint-Jean-d'Ardières - Istres | 0-2 | |
Breteuil-sur-Noye - Caen | 1-3 | |
Guéret - Niort | 0-1 | |
Romorantin - Nantes | 0-1 | |
Yzeure - Clermont | 1-1, 1-1ap, 4-3tab | |
Brétigny - Le Havre | 0-2 | |
Fleury Mérogis - Tours | 2-1 | |
Lens - Les Lilas | 3-0 | |
Toulouse Rodéo - Châteauroux | 0-3 | |
St-Louis Neuweg - Ajaccio Gazélec | 2-0 |
8e tour
Laval - Guingamp | 1-2 | |
St-Renan - Nantes | 0-1 | |
Reims Ste-Anne - Caen | 0-5 | |
St-Amand-les-Eaux - Le Havre | 1-3 | |
Limonest - Arles Avignon | 0-1 | |
Monaco - Bourg-Péronnas | 0-0, 0-0ap, 6-7 tab | |
Armentières - Lens | 0-6 | |
Arras - Angers | 0-0, 1-0ap | |
Stade Bordelais - Niort | 1-0 | |
Tarbes - Nîmes | 0-5 | |
Aurillac - Istres | 0-1 | |
Yzeure - Moulins | 0-1 | |
Évreux - Le Mans | 0-1 | |
Mondeville - Châteauroux | 0-0, 0-1ap | |
RCS - Sedan | 0-1 |
32e de finale
Marseille Consolat - Moulins | 1-1, 1-1ap, 3-5tab | |
Belfort - Le Havre | 1-3 | |
Le Mans - Le Poiré-sur-Vie | 1-2 | |
Savigneux Montbrison - Minguettes | 1-1, 1-1ap, 1-3tab | |
Amiens AC - Évian Thonon Gaillard | 1-1, 1-1ap, 3-5tab | |
Amnéville - Raon l'Etape | 1-1, 1-2ap | |
Boulogne - Toulouse | 0-1 | |
Chauray - Lorient | 1-5 | |
Dreux - Nancy | 1-5 | |
Montceau - Troyes | 0-1 | |
Rouen - Ajaccio AC | 1-1, 1-1ap, 3-2tab | |
St-Malo - Vertou | 1-1, 1-1ap, 2-4tab | |
Stade Bordelais - Carquefou | 1-0 | |
Thaon-les-Vosges - Sochaux | 0-1 | |
Plabennec - Reims | 1-0 | |
Lille - Nîmes | 3-2 | |
Bourg-Péronnas - Montpellier | 1-2 | |
Muret - Fontenay-le-Comte | 0-2 | |
Caen - St-Etienne | 2-3 | |
Châteauroux - Bordeaux | 2-3 | |
Épinal - Lyon | 3-3, 3-3ap, 4-2tab | |
Lens - Rennes | 2-1 | |
Marseille - Guingamp | 1-1, 2-1ap | |
Metz - Nice | 1-1, 2-3ap | |
Meaux - Le Portel | 1-0 | |
Mende - Arles Avignon | 2-0 | |
Pontarlier - Sedan | 1-2 | |
Luçon - Brest | 1-1, 1-1ap, 2-4tab | |
Bastia CA - Bastia | 2-0 | |
Dieppe - Nantes | 2-3 | |
Arras - Paris SG | 3-4 | |
Istres - Valenciennes | 1-1, 3-3ap, 4-3tab |
16e de finale
Sedan - Lorient | 0-1 | |
Épinal - Nantes | 1-1, 1-1ap, 4-3tab | |
Mende - Le Havre | 0-3 | |
Fontenay-le-Comte - Troyes | 0-5 | |
Vertou - Évian Thonon Gaillard | 0-2 | |
Nice - Nancy | 2-2, 2-2ap, 2-4tab | |
Montpellier - Sochaux | 2-2, 2-3ap | |
Raon l'Etape - Istres | 1-0 | |
Meaux - St-Etienne | 0-0, 0-0ap, 3-5tab | |
Minguettes - Le Poiré-sur-Vie | 0-0, 0-0ap, 4-3tab | |
Bastia CA - Brest | 1-3 | |
Moulins - Bordeaux | 1-2 | |
Stade Bordelais - Lens | 0-3 | |
Paris SG - Toulouse | 3-1 | |
Plabennec - Lille | 1-3 | |
Rouen - Marseille | 1-2 |
8e de finale
Sochaux - Troyes | 1-2 | |
Évian Thonon Gaillard - Le Havre | 3-1 | |
St-Etienne - Lille | 3-2 | |
Lorient - Brest | 3-0 | |
Raon l'Etape - Bordeaux | 1-1, 2-2ap, 3-5tab | |
Minguettes - Nancy | 0-0, 0-2ap | |
Paris SG - Marseille | 2-0 | |
Lens - Épinal | 2-0 |
1/4 de finale
Troyes - Nancy | 3-0 | |
St-Etienne - Lorient | 1-2 | |
Lens - Bordeaux | 2-3 | |
Évian Thonon Gaillard - Paris SG | 1-1, 1-1ap, 4-1 tab |
1/2 finale
Évian Thonon Gaillard - Lorient | 4-0 | |
Troyes - Bordeaux | 1-2 |
Finale
Bordeaux - Évian Thonon Gaillard | 3-2 |